Exfo FTB-100 Mainframe Only For Sale

Exfo FTB-100 Mainframe Only
When you click on links to various merchants on this site and make a purchase, this can result in this site earning a commission. Affiliate programs and affiliations include, but are not limited to, the eBay Partner Network.


Buy Now

Exfo FTB-100 Mainframe Only:
$400.00

    Exfo FTB-100 Mainframe Only



    Field tested for functionality

    Touchscreen Functions

    Battery Functions

    NO MODULE



    Includes:

    EXFO Carrying case

    FTB-100 Mainframe

    Screen Cover

    Charger

    EXFO Manual





Buy Now

Related Items:

EXFO FTB-100B-Mini-OTDR Network w/ FTB-7200 Modules, MultiMode/SingleMode & more picture

EXFO FTB-100B-Mini-OTDR Network w/ FTB-7200 Modules, MultiMode/SingleMode & more

$1460.76



EXFO ASX-100/110 FTB-100  150 FTB-200/MAX-710 ODTR Adaptor EUI-91 SC Connector picture

EXFO ASX-100/110 FTB-100 150 FTB-200/MAX-710 ODTR Adaptor EUI-91 SC Connector

$40.00



1PC EXFO FTB-100B LCD compatible picture

1PC EXFO FTB-100B LCD compatible

$114.00



Popular Forums