General Photonics PolaMix PCD-104-FC/APC Polarization Scramber Silicon Photonics For Sale

General Photonics PolaMix PCD-104-FC/APC Polarization Scramber Silicon Photonics


This item has been shown 44 times.

Buy Now

General Photonics PolaMix PCD-104-FC/APC Polarization Scramber Silicon Photonics:
$3,598

You are offerding on a Working Unit of General Photonics's Polarization Scrambler:
Model#: PCD-104 with FC/APC Connectors
Wavelengths: 980nm, 1060nm, 1310nm, 1480nm, 1550nm and 1600nm
This unit can be used for coupling light to Waveguides, especially used in Silicon Photonics or Sensors Technologies
Units are in Excellent Working Condition and came from Clean Environment
For any additional information, please contact Seller. Thank you for your interest


Buy Now

Pz4000 Power Analyzer picture
Pz4000 Power Analyzer


M-spector 3 Ft. Inspection Camera Scope Kit picture
M-spector 3 Ft. Inspection Camera Scope Kit


Ttc Fireberd 6000 Communications Analyzer W/ Options 6001 6002 6003 picture
Ttc Fireberd 6000 Communications Analyzer W/ Options 6001 6002 6003


Vintage Heathkit Test Oscillator To-1  picture
Vintage Heathkit Test Oscillator To-1


Popular Forums